Congratulations!

Congratulations!

To The Following Students Of Class Of 2023

XII – PHYSICS BOARD RESULT - 2023

NONAMEPHYSICS MARKS
1Shroff Devang99%
2Moghe Gargi98%
3Garde Shravni95%
4Jog Aabha94%
5Barve Mrinmayi93%
6Agte Nishant93%
7Kulkarni Swarali93%
8Topkar Aneesh92%
9Kale Saee91%
10Khire Aasavari91%
11Karkare Noopur91%
12Abhyankar Advay90%
13Mudkavi Himani90%
14Phansalkar Sushmita89%
15Gune Aditya89%
16Sharma Gaurav89%
17Wibhute Arpit89%
18Naik Aditya89%
19Bhagwat Akanksha88%
20Gurjar Urvi88%
21Gatne Rohit88%
22Sambhus Ameya88%
23Khatavkar Aryaa87%
24Kulkarni Rupak87%
25Dandekar Manaswi87%
26Joshi Nihar87%
27Joshi Aditi87%
28Bhide Sameera87%
29Limaye Kanaad87%
30Jail Sanjana87%
31Joshi Anish86%
32Nagarkar Apurva86%
33Ghumare Richa86%
34Gadre Jay86%
35Patil Mandar86%
36Joshi Shaunak86%
37Khambete Atharva86%
38Kelkar Haripriya85%

XII – PHYSICS JEE RESULT - 2023

NONAMEPHYSICS PERCENTILE
1Agte Nishant98.7742077
2Shroff Devang98.5233168
3Bhosekar Amogh96.3553497
4Pande Aadya96.1826022
5Moghe Gargi95.4992736
6Chawla Tanish94.8038371
7Govilkar Chinmay94.7533829
8Topkar Aneesh93.2503385
9Karkare Noopur90.3790807

PHYSICS - CET RESULT 2023

NOSURNAMENAMEPHYSICS PERCENTAGE
1ShroffDevang99.88
2GatneRohit99.84
3AgteNishant99.79
4GadreShravani99.69
5JoagAabha99.57
6KarkareNoopur99.47
7MogheGargi99.46
8GhumareRicha99.44
9NagarkarApurvaa99.4
10JoshiNihar99.38
11JoshiAnish99.37
12GurjarUrvi99.34
13AbhyankarAdvay99.23
14BhosekarAmogh99.12
15ShididSiddharth99.12
16IngaleDhruv99.07
17GadreJay98.95
18ChawlaTanish98.73
19PandeAadya98.31
20RokadeBhargav98.09
21ShetAtharva98.01
22WibhuteArpit97.65
23SambhusAmeya97.65
24ChaudhariBhakti97.58
25ParaswarKavish97.34
26PatilMandar97.3
27BhelkeArjun96.89
28GangatirkarShreya96.89
29KelkarHaripriya96.86
30GuneAditya96.75
31SharmaGaurav96.69
32KhireAasavari96.4
33RaneVijayendra96.37
34DeshmukhMithilesh96.23
35KshirsagarAniket95.87
36LoyareAnuj95.87
37DeshpandeArnav95.53
38BabarAnandita95.53
39DhariaNeel94.88
40JoshiAditi94.88
41RaverkarManas94.57
42GulvaniChaitrali94.52
43KulkarniSwarali94.52
44KunteApurva93.73
45AkhadeAjay93.65
46JoshiAditee A93.58
47MalveTaneesha92.76
48ThigaleYash92.64
49AmbreAditya92.43
50KulkarniAditya92.18
51NaikRiya90.78

BIOLOGY RESULT 2023

NOSURNAMENAMEPHYSICSBIOLOGY
1DeshmukhAvanti99.8699.8
2GurjarUrvi99.3499.84
3RatanjankarBela83.4294.77

This academy was founded in 2014 by Dr Ninad Sheode & Mrs Anuja Sheode with an intention to create LOVE and PASSION for Physics/German Learning primarily through academic training of the students of 11th and 12th grade.

Contact

Kothrud Branch 
11, Mayur, Opp. Mrutyunjayeshwar Temple, Above Bata Showroom, Mayur Colony, Karve Road, Pune 411038

Baner Branch
Gravity commercial complex C wing opp. Wisdom park, Near Ashtvinayak Mandir, Balewadi Pune- 411045

Supriya Prabhune: +91 7775932255
Manjushree Ganbote: +91 7058669210
Nayana Hole: +91 7058668210

Tanuja Mahabal: +91 9370745726
( Baner Branch )

© Copyright 2021 | Designed and Developed by Fair Share IT Services